Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ360665 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, MARASTI
650 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ360665-1
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ360665-2
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ360665-3
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ360665-4
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ360665-5
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ360665-6
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ360665-7
  • IDSCCJ360665
  • Area66 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

Commercial space for rent in the Mărăști district of Cluj-Napoca, on Tribunul Vlăduțiu Street, ideal for commercial or professional activities. The renovated property features modern ceramic tiles, double-glazed windows and a metal entrance door. It includes an individual heating system, a fireplace, two restrooms and several storage areas. All essential utilities are available: water, gas, electricity and sewage. The location offers easy access to bus stops, shops and local services, with convenient connections to other parts of the city. For more information about this property or our other offers, contact EDIL by phone or visit our office at 13 Iuliu Maniu Street, Apartment 6, Cluj-Napoca. SCCJ360665

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : 2000-2008
  • 1 garage
  • Floor tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Melisa Rusu 0721-290522
2026-10-29

Share

       

Similar properties