Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360407 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, MANASTUR
350 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360407-1
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360407-2
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360407-3
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360407-4
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360407-5
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360407-6
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360407-7
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360407-8
  • IDAPCJ360407
  • Area22 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

EDIL is pleased to offer for rent a cozy one-room apartment, ideal for a single person or a couple looking for a comfortable, modern, and easy-to-maintain living space. Located in the promising Mănăștur neighborhood of Cluj-Napoca, the apartment has a surface area of 22 sqm and is situated on the 3rd floor of a 4-storey building. The apartment features a semi-detached layout and comfort class 2, combining practicality with a welcoming atmosphere. It is modernly furnished and equipped, with contemporary ceramic tiles, stylish bathroom wall tiles, and laminate flooring that create a neat and pleasant interior. The property includes a private bathroom and all the essential appliances for everyday comfort, including a refrigerator, washing machine, and gas stove, as well as an intercom system. Practical and inviting, this apartment is an excellent choice for anyone seeking an affordable and comfortable home in Cluj-Napoca. For further information or to arrange a viewing, please contact EDIL at our office located at 13 Iuliu Maniu Street, Apartment 6, Cluj-Napoca.

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : Before 1990
  • Floor : 3 / 4
  • Room partitioning : Semi-detached
  • Comfort 2
  • Modern furnished and equipped
  • Laminate flooring
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing

Features

  • Fridge
  • Washing machine
  • Cooker stove

Selina Cardan 0721-290522
2026-10-21

Share

       

Similar properties