Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360463 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, CENTRAL
280 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360463-1
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360463-2
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360463-3
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360463-4
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360463-5
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360463-6
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360463-7
  • IDAPCJ360463
  • Area28 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

EDIL offers for rent a one-room apartment with a surface area of 28 sqm, located on the 2nd floor of a 4-storey building in the CENTRAL area of Cluj-Napoca, near the Faculty of Letters. The apartment has a separate layout and is an excellent choice for someone looking for a practical and comfortable home close to the city center. It features its own central heating system, a bathroom, classic ceramic tiles, and solid hardwood flooring. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with a refrigerator, washing machine, and stove. Thanks to its location, the property offers easy access to universities, public transportation, shops, and the city's main points of interest. If you are interested in this offer or would like to explore our other properties, do not hesitate to contact us by phone or visit our EDIL office at Str. Iuliu Maniu, No. 13, Apt. 6, Cluj-Napoca. APCJ360463

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : 1990-2000
  • Floor : 2 / 4
  • Room partitioning : Detached
  • Comfort 1
  • Fully furnished
  • Woodblock
  • Floor tiles
  • Central heating

Features

  • Fridge
  • Washing machine
  • Cooker stove

Carmen Miron 0721-290522
2026-10-21

Share

       

Similar properties