EDIL Imobiliare Cluj-Napoca EDIL, Agentie imobiliara Cluj-Napoca
  • CLUJ-NAPOCA 0721-2905220744684458
    FLOREȘTI 0364-8840480758-889911
  • office@edil.ro
    floresti@edil.ro
  • Romana
  • English
  • Français
  • Sales
    • Cluj-Napoca
    • 0% Floreşti
    • Floreşti
    • Apartments
    • Offices
    • Chalets
    • Houses
    • Studios
    • Halls
    • Guest houses
    • Commercial spaces
    • Industrial space
    • Land
  • Rentals
    • Cluj-Napoca
    • Floreşti
    • Apartments
    • Offices
    • Houses
    • Studios
    • Halls
    • Guest houses
    • Commercial spaces
    • Industrial space
    • Land
  • Send offer / request
  • Blog
  • About us
  • Contact
    • Cluj-Napoca
      • Agents
      • Contact
    • Floreşti
      • Agents
      • Contact
  • Favorites
  • Romana
  • English
  • Français

Search

Building Year

Rent in Cluj-Napoca
480 EURO
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360644-1
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360644-2
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360644-3
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360644-4
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360644-5

Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360644

Cluj-Napoca, BORHANCI Details
  • ID: APCJ360644
  • 54 sq.m
  • 2 rooms
Melisa Rusu 2026-10-29 2026-10-29
Rent in Cluj-Napoca
550 EURO
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360594-1
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360594-2
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360594-3
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360594-4
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360594-5
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360594-6
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360594-7
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360594-8
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360594-9

Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360594

Cluj-Napoca, BUNA ZIUA Details
  • ID: APCJ360594
  • 55 sq.m
  • 2 rooms
Melisa Rusu 2026-10-29 2026-10-29
Rent in Cluj-Napoca
500 EURO
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360573-1
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360573-2
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360573-3
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360573-4
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360573-5
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360573-6
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360573-7
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360573-8
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360573-9
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360573-10
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360573-11

Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360573

Cluj-Napoca, BUNA ZIUA Details
  • ID: APCJ360573
  • 50 sq.m
  • 2 rooms
Melisa Rusu 2026-10-29 2026-10-29
Rent in Cluj-Napoca
500 EURO
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360671-1
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360671-2
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360671-3
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360671-4
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360671-5
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360671-6

Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360671

Cluj-Napoca, BUNA ZIUA Details
  • ID: APCJ360671
  • 38 sq.m
  • a room
Melisa Rusu 2026-10-29 2026-10-29
Rent in Cluj-Napoca
599 EURO
Apartment for rent 3 rooms, APCJ360604-1
Apartment for rent 3 rooms, APCJ360604-2
Apartment for rent 3 rooms, APCJ360604-3
Apartment for rent 3 rooms, APCJ360604-4
Apartment for rent 3 rooms, APCJ360604-5
Apartment for rent 3 rooms, APCJ360604-6

Apartment for rent 3 rooms, APCJ360604

Cluj-Napoca, BUNA ZIUA Details
  • ID: APCJ360604
  • 55 sq.m
  • 3 rooms
Melisa Rusu 2026-10-29 2026-10-29
Rent in Cluj-Napoca
550 EURO
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360638-1
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360638-2
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360638-3
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360638-4
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360638-5

Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360638

Cluj-Napoca, BUNA ZIUA Details
  • ID: APCJ360638
  • 47 sq.m
  • 2 rooms
Melisa Rusu 2026-10-29 2026-10-29
Rent in Cluj-Napoca
800 EURO
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360674-1
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360674-2
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360674-3
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360674-4
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360674-5
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360674-6
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360674-7
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360674-8

Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360674

Cluj-Napoca, CENTRAL Details
  • ID: APCJ360674
  • 65 sq.m
  • 2 rooms
Melisa Rusu 2026-10-29 2026-10-29
Rent in Cluj-Napoca
700 EURO
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360679-1
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360679-2
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360679-3
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360679-4
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360679-5
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360679-6
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360679-7

Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360679

Cluj-Napoca, GHEORGHENI Details
  • ID: APCJ360679
  • 47 sq.m
  • 2 rooms
Melisa Rusu 2026-10-29 2026-10-29
Rent in Cluj-Napoca
750 EURO
Apartment for rent 3 rooms, APCJ360675-1
Apartment for rent 3 rooms, APCJ360675-2
Apartment for rent 3 rooms, APCJ360675-3
Apartment for rent 3 rooms, APCJ360675-4
Apartment for rent 3 rooms, APCJ360675-5
Apartment for rent 3 rooms, APCJ360675-6

Apartment for rent 3 rooms, APCJ360675

Cluj-Napoca, GHEORGHENI Details
  • ID: APCJ360675
  • 88 sq.m
  • 3 rooms
Melisa Rusu 2026-10-29 2026-10-29
Rent in Cluj-Napoca
600 EURO
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360555-1
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360555-2
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360555-3
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360555-4
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360555-5
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360555-6

Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360555

Cluj-Napoca, GRIGORESCU Details
  • ID: APCJ360555
  • 56 sq.m
  • 2 rooms
Melisa Rusu 2026-10-29 2026-10-29
Rent in Cluj-Napoca
580 EURO
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360717-1
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360717-2
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360717-3
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360717-4
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360717-5
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360717-6
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360717-7
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360717-8
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360717-9

Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360717

Cluj-Napoca, GRIGORESCU Details
  • ID: APCJ360717
  • 50 sq.m
  • 2 rooms
Melisa Rusu 2026-10-30 2026-10-30
Rent in Cluj-Napoca
550 EURO
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360670-1
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360670-2
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360670-3
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360670-4
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360670-5
Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360670-6

Apartment for rent 2 rooms, APCJ360670

Cluj-Napoca, MANASTUR Details
  • ID: APCJ360670
  • 68 sq.m
  • 2 rooms
Melisa Rusu 2026-10-29 2026-10-29
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • >>
Edil vanzari inchirieri Cluj-Napoca

Search among Edil offers the most suitable property for you. Selects the type of property that you want, the minimum and maximum surface, the price you are willing to pay. Do not forget about the area, this is very important. And only the results relevant to your search will be generated at the end.Over 1455 updated offers in 2026-10-30 12:15 am
AGENCY COMMISSIONS

Sale/Purchase: 2% + VAT (of the sale price of the property)
Rent: 50% + VAT (of the value of a monthly rent)

Helpful links

  • Rent Cluj
  • Studios Cluj
  • Apartments Cluj
  • Houses Cluj
  • New buildings Cluj
  • Real estate ads Cluj
  • Agents
  • FAQ
  • Blog
  • Loan rates
  • Contact
  • Site map
  • ANPC
  • Cookie Settings
  • Personal Data Protections

Contact us

Str. Iuliu Maniu nr. 13, etaj 1,
ap. 6, Cluj-Napoca, Romania

RC: J12/1220/2013
CUI: RO 31515155
Phone: 0721-290522
Email: office@edil.ro

© Copyright 2026 Edil Imobiliare. All rights reserved. Load time: 0.027615 sec

For purposes such as displaying personalized content, we use cookies or similar technologies.

Cookie policy settings

Cookies are text files that are stored on your computer, phone, tablet or mobile device. These are stored by the websites you access (such as our site), and contain information about your activity on those sites. Some cookies are needed, for example to allow access to the internet banking service, while others make the site much more personal and relevant to you. Find out more here.

Cookies help us to provide, protect and improve the services of our site. You can decide which cookies you want to be active.

We have three settings for cookies: