Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360671 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, BUNA ZIUA
500 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360671-1
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360671-2
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360671-3
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360671-4
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360671-5
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360671-6
  • IDAPCJ360671
  • Area38 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

One-room apartment for rent, located on the 5th floor of an 8-storey building at Calea Turzii, Cluj-Napoca. The apartment features a separate layout and is classically furnished and equipped, making it a practical choice for a single person or a couple. It includes individual central heating, a bathroom, modern tiles and laminate flooring, as well as a refrigerator, washing machine, stove, and intercom. An important advantage is the included parking space. Nearby, you will find Sigma Center, grocery stores, Panemar bakery, restaurants, pharmacies, and bus stops, providing convenient access to everyday amenities and the city's main points of interest. If you are interested in this offer or would like more information about other properties, please contact us by phone or visit the EDIL office at 13 Iuliu Maniu Street, Apt. 6, Cluj-Napoca.

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : After 2000
  • 1 parking place
  • Floor : 5 / 8
  • Room partitioning : Detached
  • Comfort 1
  • Classic furnished and equipped
  • Laminate flooring
  • Floor tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Features

  • Fridge
  • Washing machine
  • Cooker stove

Melisa Rusu 0721-290522
2026-10-29

Share

       

Similar properties