Studio for sale, GACJ360582 Sale in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, GHEORGHENI
129000 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Studio for sale, GACJ360582-1
Studio for sale, GACJ360582-2
Studio for sale, GACJ360582-3
Studio for sale, GACJ360582-4
Studio for sale, GACJ360582-5
Studio for sale, GACJ360582-6
  • IDGACJ360582
  • Area28 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

EDIL offers for sale a modern studio apartment located on the 7th floor of a 10-storey building in the Gheorgheni district of Cluj-Napoca, near Iulius Mall. The studio is classified as Comfort 1, modernly furnished and equipped, and features air conditioning, a bathroom, modern ceramic tiles and laminate flooring. Its south-west-facing orientation provides pleasant natural light, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere. The amenities include a TV, refrigerator and washing machine, while the building benefits from an elevator and an intercom system. f you are interested in this property or would like to learn more about other available properties, please do not hesitate to contact us by phone or visit us at the EDIL office at 13 Iuliu Maniu Street, Apartment 6, Cluj-Napoca. APCJ360582

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : Before 1990
  • Floor : 7 / 10
  • Comfort 1
  • Ultrafinished
  • Modern furnished and equipped
  • Laminate flooring
  • Floor tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Heating

Features

  • Air conditioning
  • TV
  • Fridge
  • Washing machine

Melisa Rusu 0721-290522
2026-10-29

Share