Studio for rent, GACJ360335 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, MANASTUR
350 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Studio for rent, GACJ360335-1
Studio for rent, GACJ360335-2
Studio for rent, GACJ360335-3
Studio for rent, GACJ360335-4
Studio for rent, GACJ360335-5
Studio for rent, GACJ360335-6
Studio for rent, GACJ360335-7
  • IDGACJ360335
  • Area28 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

Studio Apartment for Rent in Mănăștur – Fully Furnished and Ready to Move In Discover this comfortable studio apartment located in the Mănăștur neighborhood of Cluj-Napoca, an excellent choice for those looking for a practical, modern and fully equipped home. The property has a total area of 28 sqm and is situated on the 9th floor of a 10-story building equipped with an elevator and intercom system. The studio is classified as comfort 1 and features modern finishes, including ceramic tiles, wall tiles and laminate flooring. It is rented fully furnished and equipped with everything needed for comfortable living, including a refrigerator, washing machine and stove. If you are looking for a practical and well-equipped home in one of Cluj-Napoca’s well-known residential neighborhoods, we invite you to discover this property. For more information or to schedule a viewing, feel free to contact the EDIL team. You are also welcome to visit us at our office at 13 Iuliu Maniu Street, Apartment 6, Cluj-Napoca, where we can also present you with other available properties.

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : Before 1990
  • Floor : 9 / 10
  • Comfort 1
  • Fully furnished
  • Laminate flooring
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Heating

Features

  • Fridge
  • Washing machine
  • Cooker stove

Delia Micle 0721-290522
2026-10-04

Share

       

Similar properties