Studio for rent, GACJ360277 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, MANASTUR
350 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Studio for rent, GACJ360277-1
Studio for rent, GACJ360277-2
Studio for rent, GACJ360277-3
Studio for rent, GACJ360277-4
Studio for rent, GACJ360277-5
Studio for rent, GACJ360277-6
Studio for rent, GACJ360277-7
Studio for rent, GACJ360277-8
  • IDGACJ360277
  • Area28 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

Comfortable and affordable studio apartment in a well-connected area of Cluj-Napoca! EDIL offers for rent a cozy and well-maintained studio apartment located in the Mănăștur neighborhood of Cluj-Napoca. With a usable area of 28 sqm, the apartment is situated on the 3rd floor of a 4-story building and features a practical layout, making it a suitable choice for someone looking for a comfortable and easy-to-maintain home. The studio is fully furnished and equipped, providing everything needed for comfortable everyday living. The space is bright and efficiently organized, with laminate flooring, tiled floors and walls. The apartment features a private bathroom and is equipped with a refrigerator, washing machine and cooker, making it ready to move into. Its location in Mănăștur is another important advantage, offering easy access to public transportation, shops, services and all the amenities needed for everyday life. A practical choice for anyone looking for a functional, well-located and affordable studio apartment in Cluj-Napoca. For further information or to schedule a viewing, please contact EDIL Real Estate Agency, 13 Iuliu Maniu Street, Apt. 6, Cluj-Napoca.

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : Before 1990
  • Floor : 3 / 4
  • Comfort 1
  • Modern furnished and equipped
  • Laminate flooring
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Heating

Features

  • Fridge
  • Washing machine
  • Cooker stove

Selina Cardan 0721-290522
2026-09-29

Share

       

Similar properties