Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298822 Sale in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, MANASTUR, EDGAR QUINET
51000 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298822-1
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298822-2
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298822-3
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298822-4
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298822-5
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298822-6
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298822-7
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298822-8
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298822-9
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298822-10
  • IDAPCJ298822
  • Area37 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

Do not miss the opportunity to check this exquisite offer! EDIL sale an apartment with 1 rooms, placed at floor 1 from 5, in CLUJ-NAPOCA, MANASTUR area. The apartment has surface of 37 Sq.M. The apartment is confort increasing detached and it has central heating, 1 bathroom, 1 balcony, modern tile, modern sandstone, laminate flooring. The apartment semi-furnished has other facilities such as interphone. If you want to find the best offers do not hesitate to contact us at one of the numbers below or at our headquarter EDIL, Str. Iuliu Maniu, Nr. 17, Cluj-Napoca.

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : 2000-2008
  • Floor : 1 / 5
  • Room partitioning : Detached
  • Enhanced comfort
  • Finished
  • Semi-furnished
  • Laminate flooring
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Agent's opinion

Zona linistita, Are si balcon de 5 mp, cu o priveliste superba.

Simion Kurityak 0770641024
2019-08-21 (185 views)

Share

       

Location

Similar properties