Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360210 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, MANASTUR
350 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360210-1
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360210-2
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360210-3
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360210-4
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360210-5
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360210-6
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360210-7
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360210-8
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360210-9
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360210-10
  • IDAPCJ360210
  • Area34 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

The immobile has 1 rooms, is placed at floor 3 from 8, and the surface of it is34 Sq.M. The apartment is confort 1 and it has central heating, 1 bathroom, 1 balcony, classic tile, modern tile, sandstone, woodblock. The apartment has other facilities such as television. The apartment benefits from an excellent location, with easy access to bus stops and close proximity to Polus Mall. The area also offers a market, pharmacy, bank, and supermarket, providing everything you need for a comfortable and convenient lifestyle. Call now at one of the numbers below and the information you will receive will spare your time and money. AP360210 APCJ360210

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : Before 1990
  • Floor : 3 / 8
  • Comfort 1
  • Woodblock
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Features

  • TV

Anca Sucala 0721-290522
2026-10-12

Share

       

Similar properties