Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360217 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, CENTRAL
350 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360217-1
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360217-2
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360217-3
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360217-4
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360217-5
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360217-6
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360217-7
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ360217-8
  • IDAPCJ360217
  • Area26 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

Take advantage of this excellent rental opportunity in Cluj-Napoca, in the Central district, in a well-connected area close to Cluj-Napoca Railway Station. EDIL offers you a one-room apartment located on a raised ground floor in a three-storey building, with a total area of 26 sqm. The apartment is comfort class 1, detached, and features a bathroom, modern finishes with ceramic tiles and laminate flooring, as well as useful amenities such as a refrigerator and washing machine. Thanks to its excellent location and practical facilities, this apartment is a convenient and comfortable rental option. For more information or to discover our other available properties, please feel free to contact us by phone or visit the EDIL office at 13 Iuliu Maniu Street, Apartment 6, Cluj-Napoca. APCJ360217

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : Before 1990
  • Floor : high ground floor / 3
  • Room partitioning : Detached
  • Comfort 3
  • Laminate flooring
  • Ceramic tiles

Features

  • Fridge
  • Washing machine

Anca Sucala 0721-290522
2026-10-21

Share

       

Similar properties