Land for sale, TECJ285155 Sale in Jucu de sus

Jucu de sus, JUCU DE SUS, PRINCIPALA
105000 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Land for sale, TECJ285155-1
Land for sale, TECJ285155-2
Land for sale, TECJ285155-3
Land for sale, TECJ285155-4
Land for sale, TECJ285155-5
Land for sale, TECJ285155-6
Land for sale, TECJ285155-7
Land for sale, TECJ285155-8
Land for sale, TECJ285155-9
  • IDTECJ285155
  • Area17400 sq.m

Description

Take advantage now of this exquisite offer at a very low price! Offer for sale in JUCU DE SUS, JUCU DE SUS area. The land of sale has an surface of 17400 sq.m. The land has the following characteristics: terrain type - agricultural, outside the city, 250 m lenght, 250 m width, number of fronts - 1, 75 m front street. If you want to find the best offers do not hesitate to contact us at one of the numbers below or at our headquarter EDIL, Str. Iuliu Maniu, Nr. 17, Cluj-Napoca.

Show more

Details

  • Land surface : 17400 sq.m

Tudor Avram 0758-889977
2018-12-08 (3 views)

Share