Land for sale, TECJ292144 Sale in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, IRIS, B-dul Muncii
2128401 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Land for sale, TECJ292144-1
Land for sale, TECJ292144-2
Land for sale, TECJ292144-3
Land for sale, TECJ292144-4
Land for sale, TECJ292144-5
Land for sale, TECJ292144-6
Land for sale, TECJ292144-7
Land for sale, TECJ292144-8
Land for sale, TECJ292144-9
Land for sale, TECJ292144-10
  • IDTECJ292144
  • Area64497 sq.m

Description

Do not miss this exceptional offer! EDIL offers land for sale, in CLUJ-NAPOCA, IRIS area. The surface of this field is 64497 sq.m. The land has the following characteristics: terrain type - agricultural, inside de city, 473 m lenght, 473 m width, 473 m width of the access road, 473 m road easement width, number of fronts - 2, 10674 m front street. Neighbordhoods: halls. General utilities: sewerage. We are waiting for you at the headquarter of our agency EDIL , Str. Iuliu Maniu, Nr. 17, Cluj-Napoca for an effective collaboration and quality services.

Show more

Details

  • Land surface : 64497 sq.m

Ionut Trenchea 0740-553366
2019-07-21 (351 views)

Share