Land for sale, TECJ293569 Sale in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, BORHANCI, BORHANCI
175000 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Land for sale, TECJ293569-1
Land for sale, TECJ293569-2
Land for sale, TECJ293569-3
Land for sale, TECJ293569-4
Land for sale, TECJ293569-5
Land for sale, TECJ293569-6
Land for sale, TECJ293569-7
Land for sale, TECJ293569-8
  • IDTECJ293569
  • Area1312 sq.m

Description

This land is a special offer which presents several advantages, that I would gladly present you. EDIL offers you a land for sale in CLUJ-NAPOCA, BORHANCI area, near TCI. The land has a surface of 1312 sq.m. The land has the following characteristics: terrain type - construction, inside de city, 57 m lenght, 57 m width, 57 m width of the access road, number of fronts - 2, 15 m front street. Neighbordhoods: houses. General utilities: water, gas, current, sewerage. Do not miss this offer! Call now at one of the numbers below for more information or to make an appointment.

Show more

Details

  • Land surface : 1312 sq.m

Agent's opinion

Teren este intravilan, 1312 mp, in Borhanci, Cluj-Napoca, front 15m, CUT=0,9 si POT=35%. Terenul permite constructia unei locuinte individuale sau duplex cu regim de inaltime: Subsol+Parter+1Etaj+Mansarda(sau etaj retras). Terenul are in vecinatate case construite deci toate utilitatile sunt disponibile in imediata apropiere. Aflat foarte aproape de TCI Social Club intr-o zona de case/vile linistita si plina de verdeata.

Ionut Trenchea 0740-553366
2019-05-26 (243 views)

Share

       

Similar properties