Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ293300 Sale in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, DAMBU ROTUND, VRANCEA
218700 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ293300-1
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ293300-2
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ293300-3
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ293300-4
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ293300-5
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ293300-6
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ293300-7
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ293300-8
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ293300-9
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ293300-10
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ293300-11
  • IDSCCJ293300
  • Area243 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

Only now you can take advantages of this exceptional offer! EDIL sale a commercial space with 1 in CLUJ-NAPOCA, DAMBU ROTUND area, near LIDL. The commercial space has useful area of 243 Sq.M. The space is situated at ground floor. Property features: made from - brick, roof - classic tiles, foundation - concrete, insulation - exterior. The commercial space has the following characteristics: field surface 248 sq.m, 1 bathroom, 1 parking place, garage type - underground parking, double glazing windows, pvc door, showcase, close to public transport, street front of 22 m, number of fronts 1. Interior condition: semifinished. The heating system consists of: central heating. General utilities: water, gas, current, sewerage. Services: video surveillance. Other features: storage, car access, railroad access. For more information and concrete data call now and set a meeting with one of our consultants.

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : 2017
  • 1 garage
  • 1 parking place
  • Semifinished
  • Not furnished
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Ionut Trenchea 0740-553366
2019-08-20 (269 views)

Share

       

Location