Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ205736 Sale in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, CENTRAL, MOTILOR
140000 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ205736-1
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ205736-2
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ205736-3
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ205736-4
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ205736-5
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ205736-6
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ205736-7
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ205736-8
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ205736-9
  • IDSCCJ205736
  • Area85 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

We present you an offer in which the quality - price ratio is very good! EDIL offers for a commercial space in CLUJ-NAPOCA, CENTRAL area, near FABRICA DE BERE. The commercial space for sale has 1 rooms, the useful area of it is 85 Sq.M. Property features: made from - concrete. The commercial space has the following characteristics: 1 bathroom, double glazing windows, double glazing door, modern tile, modern sandstone , showcase, close to public transport, in quiet area, close to the campus, in the area with green space. Interior condition: exceptional luxury . The heating system consists of: central heating. Lighting: lamps, wall, exterior building, skylight. General utilities: water, gas, current, sewerage. Are you eager? Call now and set a time for watching this offer.

Show more

Details

  • 1 garage
  • Lux
  • Not furnished
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Agent's opinion

-

Carmen Miron 0721-290522
2019-05-24 (492 views)

Share

       

Location