Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ298040 Sale in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, BORHANCI, BORHANCI
105000 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ298040-1
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ298040-2
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ298040-3
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ298040-4
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ298040-5
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ298040-6
Commercial space for sale a room, SCCJ298040-7
  • IDSCCJ298040
  • Area61 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms2

Description

High quality for a low price! The immobile is part of a new building. EDIL provides you a commercial space with 1 rooms for sale in CLUJ-NAPOCA, BORHANCI area, near PITERIA TOHA. The space is situated at ground floor. Property features: made from - brick, roof - sheet iron, foundation - concrete, insulation - exterior. The commercial space has the following characteristics: field surface 1000 sq.m, 2 bathrooms, double glazing windows, pvc door, modern tile, modern sandstone , showcase, showcase width 5 m, close to public transport, in quiet area, in the area with green space, street front of 15 m, number of fronts 1. Interior condition: exceptional luxury . The heating system consists of: central heating. Lighting: wall. General utilities: water, gas, current, three phase, sewerage. Other features: subdivision possibility, alarm system. Call now at one of the numbers below and the information you will receive will spare your time and money.

Show more

Details

  • New construction
  • Construction year : 2016
  • 1 garage
  • Lux
  • Not furnished
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Agent's opinion

Spatiul se vinde finisat modern, cu Centrala termica, curent trifazic, si terasa de 80 mp.

Ionut Trenchea 0740-553366
2019-05-26 (64 views)

Share

       

Similar properties