Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ299483 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, MARASTI, STRADA BUCURESTI
735 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ299483-1
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ299483-2
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ299483-3
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ299483-4
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ299483-5
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ299483-6
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ299483-7
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ299483-8
  • IDSCCJ299483
  • Area27 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

Do not miss the opportunity to check this exquisite offer! EDIL provides you a commercial space with 1 rooms for rent in CLUJ-NAPOCA, MARASTI area, near PIATA MARASTI. The space is situated at ground floor. Property features: made from - concrete, insulation - exterior. The commercial space has the following characteristics: 1 bathroom, double glazing windows, double glazing door, modern tile, modern sandstone , laminate flooring , showcase. Interior condition: good. The heating system consists of: central heating. The cooling system consists of: air conditioning. Lighting: spots. General utilities: water, gas, current. Other features: alarm system. Call now at one of the numbers below and the information you will receive will spare your time and money.

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : Before 1990
  • 1 garage
  • Not furnished
  • Laminate flooring
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Features

  • Air conditioning

Simion Kurityak 0770641024
2019-08-19 (109 views)

Share

       

Location

Similar properties