Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ300731 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, CENTRAL, PIATA MIHAI VITEAZUL
450 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ300731-1
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ300731-2
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ300731-3
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ300731-4
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ300731-5
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ300731-6
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ300731-7
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ300731-8
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ300731-9
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ300731-10
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ300731-11
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ300731-12
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ300731-13
  • IDSCCJ300731
  • Area41 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

The best offer at the best price! We have the pleasure to offer you for rent a commercial space with 1 rooms, in CLUJ-NAPOCA, CENTRAL area, near CENTRAL. Property features: made from - brick, roof - classic tiles. The commercial space has the following characteristics: construction height - P+1 m, 1 bathroom, double glazing windows, double glazing door, furnished and equipped, modern tile, modern sandstone . Interior condition: good. The heating system consists of: central heating. General utilities: water, gas, current, sewerage. Call now at one of the numbers below and the information you will receive will spare your time and money.

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : Before 1990
  • 1 garage
  • Modern furnished and equipped
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Alexandru Sinar 0761102719
2019-08-22 (73 views)

Share

       

Location

Similar properties