Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ292420 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, CENTRAL, MOTILOR
850 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ292420-1
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ292420-2
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ292420-3
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ292420-4
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ292420-5
Commercial space for rent a room, SCCJ292420-6
  • IDSCCJ292420
  • Area50 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

This exceptional offer is under the market's price! EDIL offers rent a commercial space with 1 rooms in CLUJ-NAPOCA, CENTRAL area. The commercial space has useful area of 50 Sq.M . The space is situated at ground floor. Property features: made from - brick, roof - classic tiles, foundation - concrete. The commercial space has the following characteristics: field surface 700 sq.m, 1 bathroom, double glazing windows, pvc door, modern tile, modern sandstone , laminate flooring , showcase, showcase width 5 m, close to public transport. Interior condition: good. The heating system consists of: central heating. General utilities: water, gas, current, sewerage. Services: video surveillance. Call now at one of the numbers below and the information you will receive will spare your time and money.

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : Before 1990
  • 1 garage
  • Not furnished
  • Laminate flooring
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Agent's opinion

IN ACTE ESTE SPATIU COMERCIAL, DIPUNE DE CENTRALA TERMICA , GEAMURI TERMOPAN,VITRINA LA STRADA SI USA DE ACCES IN PARTEA DIN SPATE PENTRU APROVIZIONARE.

Ionut Trenchea 0740-553366
2018-10-16 (27 views)

Share

       

Location

Similar properties