Studio for sale, GACJ287466 Sale in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, MANASTUR, VIDRARU
32900 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Studio for sale, GACJ287466-1
Studio for sale, GACJ287466-2
Studio for sale, GACJ287466-3
Studio for sale, GACJ287466-4
Studio for sale, GACJ287466-5
Studio for sale, GACJ287466-6
  • IDGACJ287466
  • Area24 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

The best offer at the best price! EDIL offers sale an apartment with 1 room in CLUJ-NAPOCA, MANASTUR area. The apartment has its surface of 24 Sq.M and is placed at 10 from 10. The apartment is confort 1 and it has central heating, 1 bathroom. The apartment fully furnished has other facilities such as elevator, interphone, terrace. Call now and you will know more about our offer.

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : Before 1990
  • Floor : 10 / 10
  • Comfort 1
  • Fully furnished
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Melinda Gui 0740-663322
2018-12-18 (494 views)

Share

       

Location

Similar properties