House for sale a room, CACJ221747 Sale in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, MARASTI, DUNARII
186600 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
House for sale a room, CACJ221747-1
House for sale a room, CACJ221747-2
House for sale a room, CACJ221747-3
House for sale a room, CACJ221747-4
House for sale a room, CACJ221747-5
House for sale a room, CACJ221747-6
House for sale a room, CACJ221747-7
  • IDCACJ221747
  • Area51 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1
  • Land surface933 sq.m

Description

Do not miss the opportunity to check this exquisite offer! EDIL provides an house with 1 rooms, kitchen, one bathroom sale in CLUJ-NAPOCA, MARASTI area, near INTRE LACURI. The house has a useful area of 51 Sq.M, with a land of 933 sq.m. The house is situated close to public transport, close to the campus, in quiet area. This has made from concrete. The house has other facilities such as wood door, garden, access by car in yard. For the appointment of watching the offer call now one of the numbers below or search for us at the headquarter of our agency, EDIL, Str. Iuliu Maniu, Nr. 17, Cluj-Napoca

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : Before 1990
  • 1 garage
  • 2 parking places
  • Land surface : 933 sq.m
  • Not furnished

Agent's opinion

Casa este mai veche, insa terenul de 933 mp este valoros. Se afla intr-o zona buna, aproape de Iulius Mall.

Carmen Miron 0721-290522
2019-08-20 (872 views)

Share

       

Location