Office for rent a room, BICJ298552 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, IRIS, B-DUL MUNCII
700 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Office for rent a room, BICJ298552-1
Office for rent a room, BICJ298552-2
Office for rent a room, BICJ298552-3
Office for rent a room, BICJ298552-4
Office for rent a room, BICJ298552-5
Office for rent a room, BICJ298552-6
Office for rent a room, BICJ298552-7
Office for rent a room, BICJ298552-8
Office for rent a room, BICJ298552-9
  • IDBICJ298552
  • Area150 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

Do not hesitate to contact us for more details! EDIL Real Estate offers you an office rent in CLUJ-NAPOCA, IRIS area, near AUCHAN. The immobile has 1 rooms, is placed at floor 4 from 6, and the surface of it is150 Sq.M. The office has 1 bathroom. It comes with central heating. Lighting lamps. The office has double glazing windows, metallic door. If you like this offer, or any other that we provide, do not hesitate to contact us by phone or directly at our headquarter EDIL, Str. Iuliu Maniu, Nr. 17, Cluj-Napoca.

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : After 2000
  • Not furnished
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Carmen Miron 0721-290522
2020-02-19 (326 views)

Share

       

Similar properties