Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298892 Sale in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, ZORILOR, LUNII
70000 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298892-1
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298892-2
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298892-3
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298892-4
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298892-5
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298892-6
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298892-7
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ298892-8
  • IDAPCJ298892
  • Area40 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

This exceptional offer is under the market's price! EDIL Real Estate offers you an apartment with 1 rooms sale, placed at floor 2 from 3, in CLUJ-NAPOCA, ZORILOR area. The apartment is confort increasing detached and it has central heating, 1 bathroom, 1 balcony, modern tile, modern sandstone, laminate flooring. The apartment modern furnished and equipped has other facilities such as refrigerator, washing machine, stove. Call now and you will know more about our offer.

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : After 2012
  • Floor : 2 / 3
  • Room partitioning : Detached
  • Enhanced comfort
  • Ultrafinished
  • Modern furnished and equipped
  • Laminate flooring
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Features

  • Fridge
  • Washing machine
  • Cooker stove

Simion Kurityak 0770641024
2019-05-21 (58 views)

Share

       

Location

Similar properties