Apartment for sale a room, APCJ293584 Sale in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, GHEORGHENI, NICOLAE TITULESCU
65000 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ293584-1
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ293584-2
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ293584-3
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ293584-4
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ293584-5
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ293584-6
  • IDAPCJ293584
  • Area26 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

Do not miss this exceptional offer! EDIL provides you an apartment with 1 rooms for sale in CLUJ-NAPOCA, GHEORGHENI area. The apartment is confort 1 detached and it has 1 bathroom, 1 balcony, modern tile, modern sandstone, laminate flooring. The apartment modern furnished and equipped has other facilities such as refrigerator, washing machine, stove, interphone. Do not miss this offer! Call now at one of the numbers below for more information or to make an appointment.

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : Before 1990
  • Floor : ground floor / 4
  • Room partitioning : Detached
  • Comfort 1
  • Modern furnished and equipped
  • Laminate flooring
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing

Features

  • Fridge
  • Washing machine
  • Cooker stove

Alexandra Bologa 0758-669944
2019-01-23 (35 views)

Share

       

Location

Similar properties