Apartment for sale a room, APCJ293584 Sale in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, GHEORGHENI, NICOLAE TITULESCU
65000 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ293584-1
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ293584-2
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ293584-3
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ293584-4
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ293584-5
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ293584-6
  • IDAPCJ293584
  • Area26 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

A brand new offer just for you! EDIL provides you an apartment with 1 rooms for sale in CLUJ-NAPOCA, GHEORGHENI area, near INTERSERVISAN. The apartment is confort 1 detached and it has 1 bathroom, 1 balcony, modern tile, modern sandstone, laminate flooring. The apartment modern furnished and equipped has other facilities such as refrigerator, washing machine, stove, interphone. Are you eager? Call now and set a time for watching this offer.

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : Before 1990
  • Floor : ground floor / 4
  • Room partitioning : Detached
  • Comfort 1
  • Modern furnished and equipped
  • Laminate flooring
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing

Features

  • Fridge
  • Washing machine
  • Cooker stove

Carmen Miron 0721-290522
2019-03-18 (86 views)

Share

       

Location

Similar properties