Apartment for rent a room, APCJ303441 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, ZORILOR, PASTEUR
400 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ303441-1
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ303441-2
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ303441-3
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ303441-4
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ303441-5
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ303441-6
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ303441-7
  • IDAPCJ303441
  • Area50 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

Only now you can benefit from the new exceptional offer from The immobile is part of a new building. We have the pleasure to offer you for rent an apartment with 1 rooms, placed at floor 1 from 2, in CLUJ-NAPOCA, ZORILOR area, near UMF, SPITAL RECUPERARE. The apartment is confort increasing detached and it has central heating, 1 bathroom, modern tile, modern sandstone, woodblock. The apartment modern furnished and equipped has other facilities such as refrigerator, washing machine, stove. If you like this offer, or any other that we provide, do not hesitate to contact us by phone or directly at our headquarter EDIL, Str. Iuliu Maniu, Nr. 17, Cluj-Napoca.

Show more

Details

  • New construction
  • Construction year : After 2000
  • Floor : 1 / 2
  • Room partitioning : Detached
  • Enhanced comfort
  • Ultrafinished
  • Modern furnished and equipped
  • Woodblock
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Features

  • Fridge
  • Washing machine
  • Cooker stove

Carmen Miron 0721-290522
2020-02-24 (63 views)

Share

       

Location

Similar properties