Apartment for rent a room, APCJ296587 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, MANASTUR, FRUNZISULUI
300 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ296587-1
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ296587-2
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ296587-3
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ296587-4
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ296587-5
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ296587-6
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ296587-7
  • IDAPCJ296587
  • Area45 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

A brand new offer just for you! We offer you for rent an apartment with 1 rooms, placed at floor 2 from 3, in CLUJ-NAPOCA, MANASTUR area, near AUTO NIK. The apartment has a surface of 45 Sq.M. The apartment is confort 1 detached and it has central heating, 1 bathroom, 1 balcony, modern tile, modern sandstone, laminate flooring. It has parking place. The apartment modern furnished and equipped has other facilities such as television, refrigerator, washing machine, stove, interphone, courtyard. Do not miss this offer! Call now at one of the numbers below for more information or to make an appointment.

Show more

Details

  • Construction year : 2000-2008
  • 1 parking place
  • Floor : 2 / 3
  • Room partitioning : Detached
  • Comfort 1
  • Finished
  • Modern furnished and equipped
  • Laminate flooring
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Features

  • TV
  • Fridge
  • Washing machine
  • Cooker stove

Agent's opinion

Apartament foarte frumos, luminos si spatios ideal pentru un cuplu.

Ionut Trenchea 0740-553366
2019-04-21 (85 views)

Share

       

Location

Similar properties