Apartment for rent a room, APCJ295703 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, CENTRAL, PLOPILOR
320 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ295703-1
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ295703-2
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ295703-3
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ295703-4
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ295703-5
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ295703-6
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ295703-7
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ295703-8
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ295703-9
Apartment for rent a room, APCJ295703-10
  • IDAPCJ295703
  • Area35 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

Do not hesitate to contact us for more details! EDIL Real Estate offers you an apartment rent in CLUJ-NAPOCA, CENTRAL area, near FACULTATEA DE AGRONOMIE. The immobile has 1 rooms, is placed at ground floor from parter, and the surface of it is35 Sq.M. The apartment is confort increasing detached and it has central heating, 1 bathroom. The apartment modern furnished and equipped has other facilities such as refrigerator, washing machine, stove, courtyard. Call now at one of the numbers below and the information you will receive will spare your time and money.

Show more

Details

  • Investment opportunity
  • Construction year : 1990-2000
  • Floor : ground floor / ground floor
  • Room partitioning : Detached
  • Enhanced comfort
  • Finished
  • Modern furnished and equipped
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Features

  • Fridge
  • Washing machine
  • Cooker stove

Albert Tompos
2019-04-21 (74 views)

Share

       

Location

Similar properties