Apartment for rent, APCJ275870 Rent in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, MANASTUR, MOTILOR
650 EURO
Imi acord consimtamantul cu privire la prelucrarea datelor colectate prin acest formular, conform politicii de protectie a datelor personale care este detaliata AICI.
Apartment for rent, APCJ275870-1
Apartment for rent, APCJ275870-2
Apartment for rent, APCJ275870-3
Apartment for rent, APCJ275870-4
Apartment for rent, APCJ275870-5
Apartment for rent, APCJ275870-6
Apartment for rent, APCJ275870-7
Apartment for rent, APCJ275870-8
Apartment for rent, APCJ275870-9
Apartment for rent, APCJ275870-10
  • IDAPCJ275870
  • Area0 sq.m

Description

A brand new offer just for you! The immobile is part of a new building. EDIL Real Estate offers rent an apartment in CLUJ-NAPOCA, MANASTUR area. The apartment of 2 rooms, placed at floor 5 from 6, has a usable surface of 62Sq.M. The apartment is confort increasing semi-detached and it has central heating, 1 bathroom, 1 balcony, modern tile, modern sandstone, laminate flooring. It has garage type underground parking. The apartment semi-furnished has other facilities such as refrigerator, washing machine, stove, storage closet, elevator, interphone, terrace. If you want to find the best offers do not hesitate to contact us at one of the numbers below or at our headquarter EDIL, Str. Iuliu Maniu, Nr. 17, Cluj-Napoca.

Show more

Details

  • New construction

Agent's opinion

Un apartament foarte frumos, cu o priveliste superba asupra orasului intr-o constuctie noua, fiind la prima inchiriere.

Carmen Miron 0721-290522
2019-08-22 (905 views)

Share

       

Location

Similar properties